promotion image of download ymail app
Promoted
迪凱 發問時間: 社會與文化語言 · 1 0 年前

知識不良!大家說說這篇有什麼錯誤!

超急~~英文演講稿翻譯~~好心人救救我拔~~ [ 檢舉 ]

發 問 者: ﹋☆我是小呆瓜°。○ ( 初學者 5 級 )

發問時間: 2005-10-03 18:39:31 / 解決時間: 2005-10-06 21:47:50

解答贈點:20 / 閱覽:413 / 回答:1 / 意見:1 / 正面評價:80%

我是國中的學生~最近被推派參加英文演講比賽~過幾天就要交稿了>_<

希望各位好心人士能幫我把中文的稿子翻成英文的~

拜託拜託~我真的很趕~謝謝大家的幫忙ˊˇˋ

以下是我的稿子:

題目:我的嗜好(My hobby) 

你們大家最喜歡的嗜好是什麼呢?

我最喜歡的嗜好是唱歌,說到唱歌,這可讓我有點得意了,我在學校裡參加過合唱團,每當合唱團出去比賽時,我們的團隊可是比賽中的常勝軍呢!

唱歌對我而言是一件快樂的事,平常我做任何事時,都會不由自主的哼起來歌來,尤其是心情好時,我的歌聲就會隨著我的好心情四處飄蕩,像是洗澡時,我總是會邊洗邊唱我在歌,唱到渾然忘我時,隨之而來的便是媽媽的催促聲,可想而知,這可擾亂了我唱歌的興致,我只好心不乾情不願的結束浴室裡的"演唱會"。

每個人都有每個人的嗜好,這些都可以從日常生活中去發現,良好的嗜好更可以幫助自己更了解自己,所以每個人都要努力培養自己的嗜好喔!

*以上是我中文的稿子~希望各位在翻譯時能盡量"詼諧、生動"點~

*如果有不對的標點符號,或者是翻譯出來的文章太多或太少(演講的時間是2~5分鐘)~希望各位大大能幫我修改一下~謝謝幫忙~

*還有喔~不要用翻譯機~這樣會怪怪的~

*對不起嘿~我的要求好像有點太多了~

*真的謝謝大家的幫忙喔~

2005-10-03 21:38:44 補充

各位好心人士幫幫我ㄚ~~

拜托拜託>_<~~ 2005-10-04 18:07:45 補充

嗚嗚~拜託大家幫幫我>_< 2005-10-04 22:55:10 補充

"玟..."

謝謝你囉!!

最佳解答

發問者自選

回 答 者: 玟... ( 初學者 4 級 ) [ 檢舉 ]

回答時間: 2005-10-04 20:20:52

Topic: My hobby

Your everybody most likes what is the hobby?

I most like the hobby is sings, speaks of sings, this might let me be

a little self-satisfied, I have participated in the chorus in the

school, when the chorus exited the competition, our team but competed

the ever-victorious army!

Sings is a joyful matter as it concerns me, when usually I make any

matter, can cannot help but humph get up the song to come, when in

particular mood good, my singing sound can flutter in all directions

along with mine good mood, the picture is when takes a bath, I always

can wash while sing me in the song, sings when is quite the same as

absorbed, following then is mother Shout, it can be imagined,

this might harass the interest which I sang, my good intention not dry

sentiment did not only hope in conclusion bathroom "Sings the meeting"

Each people all have each person's hobby, these all may discover from

the daily life, the good hobby may help oneself to understand oneself,

therefore each people all must diligently raise own hobby oh!

參考資料

黑..希望幫ㄉ上你= =+

知識評價

發問者評價:

謝謝你!!

網友評價: 80%  20% ( 目前有 5 人評價 )

您的評價: 正面評價 負面評價

問題超多!大家改改!

3 個解答

評分
  • 1 0 年前
    最佳解答

    What is the hobby everyone likes most

    the hobbie I like most is singing, speaking of singing make me feel

    a little self-satisfied, I have participated in the chorus in the

    school, whenever the chorus club exits the school to have a competition, our team is always victorious!

    Singing is a joyful activity to me, whatever I do I cannot help singing. When I am in

    a particular good mood, my singing flutters in all directions with mine good mood, the For example when I takes a bath

    天阿!怎麼這麼多錯啊!

    正面評價還80!

    改不下了

    根本就是中翻英

    像是like不是picture

    exit the compitition是離開比賽就是棄權

    沒人這樣說

    • Commenter avatar登入以對解答發表意見
  • 匿名使用者
    1 0 年前

    說這篇有什麼錯誤! 先了解Yahoo!奇摩知識+內容移除標準

    請連結 http://tw.knowledge.yahoo.com/info/content.html

    發現問題 向Yahoo!客服部 反應

    請連結 http://tw.help.yahoo.com/cgi/form.php?prop=know_no...

    PS: 向 Yahoo!客服部聯繫 詢問是最直接的方式,讓您可以更具體有效率的向Yahoo!客服部 反應 Yahoo!處理方式,這是解決問題的方法

    • Commenter avatar登入以對解答發表意見
  • 1 0 年前

    用翻譯機的還能得到最佳答案哦?好利害哦

    • Commenter avatar登入以對解答發表意見
還有問題?馬上發問,尋求解答。