發問時間: 娛樂與音樂音樂其他:音樂 · 1 0 年前

小甜甜布蘭妮 My Prerogative 的歌詞

我想要

小甜甜布蘭妮 My Prerogative 的歌詞 (就這一首 不用專輯裡的)

我想要有翻譯

英文的也要...中文的也要

一句英文 一句中文

就是 要剛剛好可以對照的

謝謝 各位 麻煩囉@@

6 個解答

評分
  • 1 0 年前
    最佳解答

    小甜甜布蘭妮 My Prerogative

    SPOKEN:

    People can take everything away from you

    別人可以奪走你的一切

    But they can never take away your truth

    但他們奪不走你最真實的自我

    But the question is..

    問題是

    Can you handle mine?

    你能面對最真實的我嗎?

    They say I'm crazy

    他們說我瘋了

    I really don't care

    我才不在意

    That's my prerogative

    這是我的特權

    They say I'm nasty

    他們說我太狂野

    But I don't give a damn

    我甩都不甩

    Getting boys is how I live

    我就是要跟男生在一起

    Some ask me questions

    面對這些亂七八糟的事情

    Why am I so real?

    我幹嘛這麼誠實

    But they don't understand me

    他們一點都不瞭解我

    I really don't know the deal about my sister

    我連我妹妹的事都不知道

    Trying hard to make it right

    我只想努力做好一切

    Not long ago

    不久之前

    Before I won this fight

    在我贏得挑戰之前

    [Chorus:]

    *

    Everybody's talking all this stuff about me

    大家都在談論我的一舉一動

    Why don't they just let me live?

    為什麼不放過我

    I don't need permission

    我不需要別人的批准

    Make my own decisions

    我需要我自己做主

    That's my prerogative

    這是我的特權

    That's my prerogative

    這是我的特權

    *

    (it's my prerogative)

    (這是我的特權)

    It's the way that I wanna live

    這是我想過的生活

    (it's my prerogative)

    (這是我的特權)

    They can't tell me what to do...

    他們不能指使我做什麼

    Don't get me wrong

    別誤會我

    I'm really not souped

    我並沒有暈頭

    Ego trips is not my thing

    自大不是我的作風

    All these strange relationships really gets me down

    這些詭異的牽連讓我吃不消

    I see nothing wrong in spreading myself around

    盡力展現自己有什麼不對

    *repeat x2

    It's the way that I wanna live

    這是我想過的生活

    (it's my prerogative)

    (這是我的特權)

    They can't tell me what to do...

    他們不能指使我做什麼

    why can't I live my life

    我為何不能自在生活

    without all of the things that people say?

    過著沒有流言蜚語的生活

    ohh...

    Everybody's talking all this stuff about me

    大家都在談論我的一舉一動

    Why don't they just let me live?

    為什麼不放過我

    I don't need permission

    我不需要別人的批准

    Make my own decisions

    我需要我自己做主

    That's my prerogative

    這是我的特權

    (They say I'm crazy)Everybody's talking all this stuff about me

    (他們說我瘋了)大家都在談論我的一舉一動

    Why don't they just let me live?(tell me why)

    為什麼不放過我?(告訴我為何)

    (they say I'm nasty)I don't need permission

    (他們說我太狂野)我不需要別人的批准

    Make my own decisions

    我需要我自己做主

    That's my prerogative

    這是我的特權

    (That's my prerogative)

    (這是我的特權)

    參考資料: 我的整理
  • 4 年前

    甜甜布蘭妮 My Prerogative 的歌詞

    我想要

    小甜甜布蘭妮 My Prerogative 的歌詞 (就這一首 不用專輯裡的)

    我想要有翻譯

    英文的也要...中文的也要

    一句英文 一句中文

    就是 要剛剛好可以對照的

    謝謝 各位 麻煩囉@@

    1 個人正在追蹤 5 個解答 檢舉不當使用

    解答

    評分

    ~Mai fan~touch Me!

    最佳解答: 小甜甜布蘭妮 My Prerogative

    SPOKEN:

    People can take everything away from you

    別人可以奪走你的一切

    But they can never take away your truth

    但他們奪不走你最真實的自我

    But the question is..

    問題是

    Can you handle mine?

    你能面對最真實的我嗎?

    They say I'm crazy

    他們說我瘋了

    I really don't care

    我才不在意

    That's my prerogative

    這是我的特權

    They say I'm nasty

    他們說我太狂野

    But I don't give a damn

    我甩都不甩

    Getting boys is how I live

    我就是要跟男生在一起

    Some ask me questions

    面對這些亂七八糟的事情

    Why am I so real?

    我幹嘛這麼誠實

    But they don't understand me

    他們一點都不瞭解我

    I really don't know the deal about my sister

    我連我妹妹的事都不知道

    Trying hard to make it right

    我只想努力做好一切

    Not long ago

    不久之前

    Before I won this fight

    在我贏得挑戰之前

    [Chorus:]

    *

    Everybody's talking all this stuff about me

    大家都在談論我的一舉一動

    Why don't they just let me live?

    為什麼不放過我

    I don't need permission

    我不需要別人的批准

    Make my own decisions

    我需要我自己做主

    That's my prerogative

    這是我的特權

    That's my prerogative

    這是我的特權

    *

    (it's my prerogative)

    (這是我的特權)

    It's the way that I wanna live

    這是我想過的生活

    (it's my prerogative)

    (這是我的特權)

    They can't tell me what to do...

    他們不能指使我做什麼

    Don't get me wrong

    別誤會我

    I'm really not souped

    我並沒有暈頭

    Ego trips is not my thing

    自大不是我的作風

    All these strange relationships really gets me down

    這些詭異的牽連讓我吃不消

    I see nothing wrong in spreading myself around

    盡力展現自己有什麼不對

    *repeat x2

    It's the way that I wanna live

    這是我想過的生活

    (it's my prerogative)

    (這是我的特權)

    They can't tell me what to do...

    他們不能指使我做什麼

    why can't I live my life

    我為何不能自在生活

    without all of the things that people say?

    過著沒有流言蜚語的生活

    ohh...

    Everybody's talking all this stuff about me

    大家都在談論我的一舉一動

    Why don't they just let me live?

    為什麼不放過我

    I don't need permission

    我不需要別人的批准

    Make my own decisions

    我需要我自己做主

    That's my prerogative

    這是我的特權

    (They say I'm crazy)Everybody's talking all this stuff about me

    (他們說我瘋了)大家都在談論我的一舉一動

    Why don't they just let me live?(tell me why)

    為什麼不放過我?(告訴我為何)

    (they say I'm nasty)I don't need permission

    (他們說我太狂野)我不需要別人的批准

    Make my own decisions

    我需要我自己做主

    That's my prerogative

    這是我的特權

    (That's my prerogative)

    (這是我的特權)

    參考資料:

    我的整理

    ~Mai fan~touch Me! · 8 年前

    0 真讚 0 真遜 意見

    發問者的評分 5 顆星,滿分為 5 顆星

    檢舉不當使用

    nico

    小甜甜布蘭妮 My Prerogative

    SPOKEN:

    People can take everything away from you

    別人可以奪走你的一切

    But they can never take away your truth

    但他們奪不走你最真實的自我

    But the question is..

    問題是

    Can you handle mine?

    你能面對最真實的我嗎?

    They say I'm crazy

    他們說我瘋了

    I really don't care

    代購#Britney Spear 布兰妮香港演唱會 即上Ticketbuynow

    nico · 4 小時前

    0 真讚 0 真遜 意見

    檢舉不當使用

    Virginia

    一起玩情趣用品網路商城,提供成人情趣用品、情趣內衣等,全省宅配到府、超商付款包裝隱密,歡迎參觀選購。

    一起玩情趣用品官網:http://www.17one.net/

    一起玩情趣用品粉絲團:https://www.facebook.com/17one

    Virginia · 2 年前

    0 真讚 0 真遜 意見

    檢舉不當使用

    芝加哥蛋炒飯

    My Prerogative

    People can take everything away from you

    But they can never take away your truth

    別人可以奪走你得一切 但他們奪不走你真實的自我

    But the question is. . .Can you handle mine?

    問題是...

    你能面對真實得我嗎?

    They say I’m crazy I really don’t care

    That’s my prerogative

    他們說我瘋了 我才不在意 那是我的特權

    They say I’m nasty But I don’t give a damn

    Gettin’ boys is how I live

    他們說我太狂野 我甩都不甩 我就是要跟男生在一起

    Some ask me questions Why am I so real?

    面對這些亂七八糟得問題我幹嘛這麼誠實?

    But they don’t understand me

    I really don’t know the deal about my sister

    他們一點也不了解我 我連我妹妹的事都不知道

    Tryin’ hard to make it right

    Not long ago before I won this fight

    我只想努力做好一切 不久之前 在我贏得這場挑戰前

    Everybody’s talkin’ all this stuff about me

    Why don’t they just let me live? (Tell me why)

    大家都在談論我的一舉一動 為什麼不放過我 ?(告訴我)

    I don’t need permission, make my own decisions (OH!)

    我不需要別人批准 我要自己做主

    That’s my prerogative

    That’s my prerogative

    這是我的特權 這是我的特權

    (It’s my prerogative)

    這是我的特權

    2009-02-19 19:13:27 補充:

    Some ask me questions Why am I so real?

    面對這些亂七八糟得問題我幹嘛這麼誠實?

    But they don’t understand me

    I really don’t know the deal about my sister

    他們一點也不了解我 我連我妹妹的事都不知道

    2009-02-19 19:14:26 補充:

    Tryin’ hard to make it right

    Not long ago before I won this fight

    我只想努力做好一切 不久之前 在我贏得這場挑戰前

    Everybody’s talkin’ all this stuff about me

    Why don’t they just let me live? (Tell me why)

    大家都在談論我的一舉一動 為什麼不放過我 ?(告訴我)

    2009-02-19 19:14:59 補充:

    I don’t need permission, make my own decisions (OH!)

    我不需要別人批准 我要自己做主

    That’s my prerogative

    That’s my prerogative

    這是我的特權 這是我的特權

    (It’s my prerogative)這是我的特權

    2009-02-19 19:15:23 補充:

    It’s the way that I wanna live

    我就是想這樣過

    (It’s my prerogative)這是我的特權

    They can’t tell me what to do

    Don’t get me wrong I’m really not souped

    他們不能指使我做什麼

    別誤會我我並沒有昏頭

    2009-02-19 19:15:43 補充:

    Ego trips is not my thing

    All these strange relationships Really gets me down

    自大不是我的作風 這些詭異的牽連讓我吃不消

    I see nothin’ wrong spreadin’ myself around

    盡力展現自己有什麼不對

    Everybody’s talkin’ all this stuff about me

    Why don’t they just let me live? (Tell me why)

    大家都在談論我的一舉一動 為什麼不放過我 ?(告訴我)

    2009-02-19 19:16:08 補充:

    I don’t need permission, make my own decisions (OH!)

    我不需要別人批准 我要自己做主

    That’s my prerogative 這是我的特權

    Everybody’s talkin’ all this stuff about me!

    Why don’t they just let me live? (Tell me why)

    大家都在談論我的一舉一動 為什麼不放過我 ?(告訴我)

    2009-02-19 19:16:54 補充:

    I don’t need permission, make my own decisions (OH!)

    我不需要別人批准 我要自己做主

    That’s my prerogative 這是我的特權

    It’s the way that I wanna live 我就是想這樣過

    (It’s my prerogative)這是我的特權

    You can’t tell me what to do

    你們不能指使我怎麼做

    2009-02-19 19:18:22 補充:

    Why can’t I live my life

    Without all of the things that people say?

    為何我不能自在的生活 過著沒有留言的生活

    Oh oh. . . (OH!)

    Everybody’s talkin’ all this stuff about me

    大家都在談論我的一舉一動

    Why don’t they just let me live? (Tell me why)

    為什麼不放過我 ? (告訴我)

    2009-02-19 19:18:53 補充:

    I don’t need permission, make my own decisions (OH!)

    我不需要別人批准,我要自己做主

    That’s my prerogative這是我的特權

    (They say I’m crazy) (他們說我瘋了)

    Everybody’s talkin’ all this stuff about me

    Why don’t they just let me live? (Tell me why)

    大家都在談論我的一舉一動 為什麼不放過我 ?(告訴我)

    2009-02-19 19:19:36 補充:

    (They say I’m nasty)他們還說我很爛

    I don’t need permission, make my own decisions (OH!)

    我不需要別人批准 我要自己做主

    That’s my prerogative這是我的特權

    (It’s my prerogative)這是我的特權

    ----------------------------------------

    沒聽過這歌,你自己再稍微調一下間距

    辭意我看了一下,沒啥大錯誤。

    2009-02-19 19:20:50 補充:

    真難貼,..貼成這樣希望你還看得懂....~~

    參考資料:

    , 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 網路找的,我再補一補剪一剪

    芝加哥蛋炒飯 · 8 年前

    0 真讚 0 真遜 意見

    檢舉不當使用

    ─═╬☆小叻♂〃

    對不起喔 整體打起來會超過 字數限定 只能給妳網頁請寧自己看了

    原版(英文)http://www.azlyrics.com/lyrics/britneyspears/mypre...

    翻譯版(中文)http://tw.babelfish.yahoo.com/translate_url?doit=d...

    希望對您有幫助^^

    By ─═╬☆楓戀♂〃

    2009-02-19 19:09:49 補充:

    不是我不打給您 超過字數的限定 不好意思 我盡力的>"

    參考資料:

    網路

    ─═╬☆小叻♂〃 · 8 年前

    0 真讚 0 真遜 意見

    檢舉不當使用

    小甜甜布蘭妮 My Prerogative 的歌詞

    新增您的解答

    你可能對以下搜尋感興趣:

    連假輕鬆出遊去!了解命盤對未來的不再恐懼預知未來指引方向

    Yahoo奇摩知識+ 首頁

    通知

    y120722

    發問問題

    通常可在幾分鐘內獲得解答!

    有什麼問題?快在這發問吧 !

    照片

    詳細資料 送出

    解答問題

    為什麼我的問題有那麼多新解答﹖不是垃圾奇摩社群的惡檢嗎﹖? 編輯?

    台中有專業的唱歌教室嗎?

    吉他pick大量製作?

    線上真人寫真集美女-成人影片?

    發燒問題

    性功能障礙鍛煉方法?

    5 個解答

    性功能障礙能自愈嗎??

    5 個解答

    如何調理性功能障礙?

    5 個解答

    請問調理性功能障礙有哪些安全的方法?

    4 個解答

    LUXGEN M7二手車估價二手車 .?

    4 個解答

    提高男人性功能的方法有哪些?

    8 個解答

    服務條款 隱私權 RSS

    代購#Britney Spear 布兰妮香港演唱會2017 !搶先代購!即上Ticketbuynow.com購票吧

  • nico
    Lv 5
    4 年前

    小甜甜布蘭妮 My Prerogative

    SPOKEN:

    People can take everything away from you

    別人可以奪走你的一切

    But they can never take away your truth

    但他們奪不走你最真實的自我

    But the question is..

    問題是

    Can you handle mine?

    你能面對最真實的我嗎?

    They say I'm crazy

    他們說我瘋了

    I really don't care

    代購#Britney Spear 布兰妮香港演唱會 即上Ticketbuynow

  • 6 年前

    一起玩情趣用品網路商城,提供成人情趣用品、情趣內衣等,全省宅配到府、超商付款包裝隱密,歡迎參觀選購。

    一起玩情趣用品官網:http://www.17one.net/

    一起玩情趣用品粉絲團:https://www.facebook.com/17one

  • 您覺得這個回答如何?您可以登入為回答投票。
  • My Prerogative

    People can take everything away from you

    But they can never take away your truth

    別人可以奪走你得一切 但他們奪不走你真實的自我

    But the question is. . .Can you handle mine?

    問題是...

    你能面對真實得我嗎?

    They say I’m crazy I really don’t care

    That’s my prerogative

    他們說我瘋了 我才不在意 那是我的特權

    They say I’m nasty But I don’t give a damn

    Gettin’ boys is how I live

    他們說我太狂野 我甩都不甩 我就是要跟男生在一起

    Some ask me questions Why am I so real?

    面對這些亂七八糟得問題我幹嘛這麼誠實?

    But they don’t understand me

    I really don’t know the deal about my sister

    他們一點也不了解我 我連我妹妹的事都不知道

    Tryin’ hard to make it right

    Not long ago before I won this fight

    我只想努力做好一切 不久之前 在我贏得這場挑戰前

    Everybody’s talkin’ all this stuff about me

    Why don’t they just let me live? (Tell me why)

    大家都在談論我的一舉一動 為什麼不放過我 ?(告訴我)

    I don’t need permission, make my own decisions (OH!)

    我不需要別人批准 我要自己做主

    That’s my prerogative

    That’s my prerogative

    這是我的特權 這是我的特權

    (It’s my prerogative)

    這是我的特權

    2009-02-19 19:13:27 補充:

    Some ask me questions Why am I so real?

    面對這些亂七八糟得問題我幹嘛這麼誠實?

    But they don’t understand me

    I really don’t know the deal about my sister

    他們一點也不了解我 我連我妹妹的事都不知道

    2009-02-19 19:14:26 補充:

    Tryin’ hard to make it right

    Not long ago before I won this fight

    我只想努力做好一切 不久之前 在我贏得這場挑戰前

    Everybody’s talkin’ all this stuff about me

    Why don’t they just let me live? (Tell me why)

    大家都在談論我的一舉一動 為什麼不放過我 ?(告訴我)

    2009-02-19 19:14:59 補充:

    I don’t need permission, make my own decisions (OH!)

    我不需要別人批准 我要自己做主

    That’s my prerogative

    That’s my prerogative

    這是我的特權 這是我的特權

    (It’s my prerogative)這是我的特權

    2009-02-19 19:15:23 補充:

    It’s the way that I wanna live

    我就是想這樣過

    (It’s my prerogative)這是我的特權

    They can’t tell me what to do

    Don’t get me wrong I’m really not souped

    他們不能指使我做什麼

    別誤會我我並沒有昏頭

    2009-02-19 19:15:43 補充:

    Ego trips is not my thing

    All these strange relationships Really gets me down

    自大不是我的作風 這些詭異的牽連讓我吃不消

    I see nothin’ wrong spreadin’ myself around

    盡力展現自己有什麼不對

    Everybody’s talkin’ all this stuff about me

    Why don’t they just let me live? (Tell me why)

    大家都在談論我的一舉一動 為什麼不放過我 ?(告訴我)

    2009-02-19 19:16:08 補充:

    I don’t need permission, make my own decisions (OH!)

    我不需要別人批准 我要自己做主

    That’s my prerogative 這是我的特權

    Everybody’s talkin’ all this stuff about me!

    Why don’t they just let me live? (Tell me why)

    大家都在談論我的一舉一動 為什麼不放過我 ?(告訴我)

    2009-02-19 19:16:54 補充:

    I don’t need permission, make my own decisions (OH!)

    我不需要別人批准 我要自己做主

    That’s my prerogative 這是我的特權

    It’s the way that I wanna live 我就是想這樣過

    (It’s my prerogative)這是我的特權

    You can’t tell me what to do

    你們不能指使我怎麼做

    2009-02-19 19:18:22 補充:

    Why can’t I live my life

    Without all of the things that people say?

    為何我不能自在的生活 過著沒有留言的生活

    Oh oh. . . (OH!)

    Everybody’s talkin’ all this stuff about me

    大家都在談論我的一舉一動

    Why don’t they just let me live? (Tell me why)

    為什麼不放過我 ? (告訴我)

    2009-02-19 19:18:53 補充:

    I don’t need permission, make my own decisions (OH!)

    我不需要別人批准,我要自己做主

    That’s my prerogative這是我的特權

    (They say I’m crazy) (他們說我瘋了)

    Everybody’s talkin’ all this stuff about me

    Why don’t they just let me live? (Tell me why)

    大家都在談論我的一舉一動 為什麼不放過我 ?(告訴我)

    2009-02-19 19:19:36 補充:

    (They say I’m nasty)他們還說我很爛

    I don’t need permission, make my own decisions (OH!)

    我不需要別人批准 我要自己做主

    That’s my prerogative這是我的特權

    (It’s my prerogative)這是我的特權

    ----------------------------------------

    沒聽過這歌,你自己再稍微調一下間距

    辭意我看了一下,沒啥大錯誤。

    2009-02-19 19:20:50 補充:

    真難貼,..貼成這樣希望你還看得懂....~~

    參考資料: , 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 網路找的,我再補一補剪一剪
  • 對不起喔 整體打起來會超過 字數限定 只能給妳網頁請寧自己看了

    原版(英文)http://www.azlyrics.com/lyrics/britneyspears/mypre...

    翻譯版(中文)http://tw.babelfish.yahoo.com/translate_url?doit=d...

    希望對您有幫助^^

    By ─═╬☆楓戀♂〃

    2009-02-19 19:09:49 補充:

    不是我不打給您 超過字數的限定 不好意思 我盡力的>"

    參考資料: 網路
還有問題?馬上發問,尋求解答。