Britney Spears小甜甜布蘭妮的歌??

Britney Spears 有一首歌有翻成中文的一首歌 愛情女神

各位大大請幫幫我謝謝~~ :D

4 個解答

評分
  • 9 年前
    最佳解答

    郭美美 愛情女神

    英文原曲 不是 Britney Spears小甜甜布蘭妮 唱的

    原曲資料如下

    圖片參考:http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/4108CZ07V8L....

    演唱: Groove Coverage 舞動精靈樂團

    曲名: God Is A Girl

    專輯: Covergirl

    歌詞:

    Remembering me, discover and see,

    All over the world, she's known as a girl,

    To those who are free, their minds shall be keep,

    Forgotten as the past, 'cause history will last.

    God is a girl, wherever you are,

    Do you believe it, can you receive it,

    God is a girl, whatever you say,

    Do you believe it, can you receive it,

    God is a girl, however you live,

    Do you believe it, can you receive it,

    God is a girl, she's only a girl,

    Do you believe it, can you receive it?

    She wants to shine, forever in time,

    She is so driven, she's always mine,

    Clearly and free, she wants you to be,

    A part of the future, a girl like me,

    There is a sky, eluminating us,

    Someone is out there, that we truly trust,

    There is a rainbow, for you and me,

    A beautiful sunrise, eternally.

    God is a girl, wherever you are,

    Do you believe it, can you receive it,

    God is a girl, whatever you say,

    Do you believe it, can you receive

  • 3 年前

    ritney Spears小甜甜布蘭妮的歌??

    Britney Spears 有一首歌有翻成中文的一首歌 愛情女神

    各位大大請幫幫我謝謝~~ :D

    追蹤 3 個解答 檢舉不當使用

    解答

    評分

    Indigo Children

    最佳解答: 郭美美 愛情女神

    英文原曲 不是 Britney Spears小甜甜布蘭妮 唱的

    原曲資料如下

    圖片參考:http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/4108CZ07V8L....

    演唱: Groove Coverage 舞動精靈樂團

    曲名: God Is A Girl

    專輯: Covergirl

    歌詞:

    Remembering me, discover and see,

    All over the world, she's known as a girl,

    To those who are free, their minds shall be keep,

    Forgotten as the past, 'cause history will last.

    God is a girl, wherever you are,

    Do you believe it, can you receive it,

    God is a girl, whatever you say,

    Do you believe it, can you receive it,

    God is a girl, however you live,

    Do you believe it, can you receive it,

    God is a girl, she's only a girl,

    Do you believe it, can you receive it?

    She wants to shine, forever in time,

    She is so driven, she's always mine,

    Clearly and free, she wants you to be,

    A part of the future, a girl like me,

    There is a sky, eluminating us,

    Someone is out there, that we truly trust,

    There is a rainbow, for you and me,

    A beautiful sunrise, eternally.

    God is a girl, wherever you are,

    Do you believe it, can you receive it,

    God is a girl, whatever you say,

    Do you believe it, can you receive

    Indigo Children · 6 年前

    0 真讚 0 真遜 意見

    發問者的評分 3 顆星,滿分為 5 顆星

    檢舉不當使用

    林筱年

    一起玩情趣用品網路商城,提供成人情趣用品、情趣內衣等,全省宅配到府、超商付款包裝隱密,歡迎參觀選購。

    一起玩情趣用品官網:http://www.17one.net

    一起玩情趣用品粉絲團:https://www.facebook.com/17one

    林筱年 · 2 年前

    0 真讚 0 真遜 意見

    檢舉不當使用

    靜 林

    這首不是小甜甜布蘭妮的歌喔

    你說的應該是這首由Groove Coverage所唱的

    God is a girl (上帝是女孩)

    歌 名: God is a girl

    歌 手: Groove Coverage

    Remembering me,

    記住我

    Discover and see

    我的出現妳會看到

    All over the world,

    在這世上

    She's known as a girl

    祂被得知是個女孩

    To those who a free,

    對那些自由的人來說

    The mind shall be key

    這事將被她們永遠記住

    Forgotten as the past

    就算像以前一樣忘了也沒沒關西

    'Cause history will last

    因為歷史將會記錄著 God is a girl,

    上帝是個女孩

    Wherever you are,

    無論你是何人

    Do you believe it, can you recieve it?

    那妳會相信 妳會接受嗎?

    God is a girl,

    上帝是個女孩

    Whatever you say,

    無論你說甚麼

    Do you believe it, can you recieve it?

    那妳會相信 妳會接受嗎?

    God is a girl,

    上帝是個女孩

    However you live,

    無論你生活的如何

    Do you believe it, can you recieve it?

    那妳會相信 妳會接受嗎?

    God is a girl,

    上帝是個女孩

    She's only a girl,

    她只是個女孩

    Do you believe it, can you recieve it?

    那妳會相信 妳會接受嗎?She wants to shine,

    她想要散發她的光芒

    Forever in time,

    無時無刻的散發著

    She is so driven,

    她是多麼的渴望

    she's always mine

    她時常在我心中

    Cleanly and free,

    純潔和自在

    She wants you to be

    她想讓你變成

    A part of the future,

    她未來的一部份

    A girl like me

    就像我一樣的女孩

    There is a sky,

    在寬闊的天空中

    Illuminating us,

    照亮著我們

    someone is out there

    就像在那的某人

    That we truly trust

    而那某人 就像我們的信仰

    There is a rainbow for you and me

    那裡的彩虹是屬於我們的

    A beautiful sunrise eternally

    而美麗的日落恆在

    參考資料:

    自己+網路

    靜 林 · 6 年前

    0 真讚 0 真遜 意見

    檢舉不當使用

    Britney Spears小甜甜布蘭妮的歌??

    新增您的解答

    你可能對以下搜尋感興趣:

    連假輕鬆出遊去!了解命盤對未來的不再恐懼預知未來指引方向

    Yahoo奇摩知識+ 首頁

    通知

    y120722

    發問問題

    通常可在幾分鐘內獲得解答!

    有什麼問題?快在這發問吧 !

    照片

    詳細資料 送出

    解答問題

    火辣波多野結衣哪裡可以免費看影音.?

    巨乳熟女性感認識巨乳熟女的管道-免費視訊?

    想請問MOMO在下圖中 是什麼時候的哪個活動拍的?

    如何鍛煉延時射精?

    發燒問題

    至尊粉絲團不是會辦活動送點數嗎,我要怎麼加入粉絲團?

    4 個解答

    射精時間很短怎麼延時?

    8 個解答

    男人勃起無力吃萬力可效果如何?

    5 個解答

    萬力可治療腎虛效果好嗎?

    4 個解答

    萬力可的作用有哪些???

    4 個解答

    萬力可治療勃起無力有用嗎?

    4 個解答

    服務條款 隱私權 RSS

    代購#Britney Spear 布兰妮香港演唱會2017 !搶先代購!即上Ticketbuynow.co

  • 6 年前

    一起玩情趣用品網路商城,提供成人情趣用品、情趣內衣等,全省宅配到府、超商付款包裝隱密,歡迎參觀選購。

    一起玩情趣用品官網:http://www.17one.net

    一起玩情趣用品粉絲團:https://www.facebook.com/17one

  • 9 年前

    這首不是小甜甜布蘭妮的歌喔

    你說的應該是這首由Groove Coverage所唱的

    God is a girl (上帝是女孩)

    歌 名: God is a girl

    歌 手: Groove Coverage

    Remembering me,

    記住我

    Discover and see

    我的出現妳會看到

    All over the world,

    在這世上

    She's known as a girl

    祂被得知是個女孩

    To those who a free,

    對那些自由的人來說

    The mind shall be key

    這事將被她們永遠記住

    Forgotten as the past

    就算像以前一樣忘了也沒沒關西

    'Cause history will last

    因為歷史將會記錄著 God is a girl,

    上帝是個女孩

    Wherever you are,

    無論你是何人

    Do you believe it, can you recieve it?

    那妳會相信 妳會接受嗎?

    God is a girl,

    上帝是個女孩

    Whatever you say,

    無論你說甚麼

    Do you believe it, can you recieve it?

    那妳會相信 妳會接受嗎?

    God is a girl,

    上帝是個女孩

    However you live,

    無論你生活的如何

    Do you believe it, can you recieve it?

    那妳會相信 妳會接受嗎?

    God is a girl,

    上帝是個女孩

    She's only a girl,

    她只是個女孩

    Do you believe it, can you recieve it?

    那妳會相信 妳會接受嗎?She wants to shine,

    她想要散發她的光芒

    Forever in time,

    無時無刻的散發著

    She is so driven,

    她是多麼的渴望

    she's always mine

    她時常在我心中

    Cleanly and free,

    純潔和自在

    She wants you to be

    她想讓你變成

    A part of the future,

    她未來的一部份

    A girl like me

    就像我一樣的女孩

    There is a sky,

    在寬闊的天空中

    Illuminating us,

    照亮著我們

    someone is out there

    就像在那的某人

    That we truly trust

    而那某人 就像我們的信仰

    There is a rainbow for you and me

    那裡的彩虹是屬於我們的

    A beautiful sunrise eternally

    而美麗的日落恆在

    參考資料: 自己+網路
還有問題?馬上發問,尋求解答。